Details
lbmv
321 followers
Activity: 53509
Details
Activity: 53509
321 followers
  • Environment elements
  • Playground
  • Bathroom accessories
  • Bathroom furniture
  • Bathtub
  • Faucet
  • Wash basin
  • Bed
  • Miscellaneous
  • Table + Chair
  • Toy
  • Wardrobe
  • 3D panel
  • Books
  • Carpets
  • Curtain
  • Decorative set
  • Frame
  • Mirror
  • Other decorative objects
  • Pillows
  • Sculpture
  • Vase
  • Watches & Clocks
  • Сlothes and Footwear
  • Arm chair
  • Bed
  • Chair
  • Console
  • Dressing table
  • Hallway
  • Headboards
  • Office furniture
  • Other
  • Other soft seating
  • Rack
  • Sideboard & Chest of drawer
  • Sofa
  • Table
  • Table + Chair
  • TV Wall
  • Wardrobe & Display cabinets
  • Food and drinks
  • Kitchen
  • Kitchen appliance
  • Other kitchen accessories
  • Sink
  • Tableware
  • Ceiling lamp
  • Floor lamp
  • Pendant light
  • Street lighting
  • Table lamp
  • Technical lighting
  • Wall light
  • Stone
  • Tile
  • Wood
  • Doors
  • Fireplace
  • Miscellaneous
  • Shop
  • Windows
  • Bouquet
  • Audio tech
  • Household appliance
  • Miscellaneous
  • PC & other electronics
  • Brick
  • Floor coverings
  • Tile
  • Wood
  • Ground Transport

Style
  • Classic
  • Modern
  • Ethnic

Render
Vray Corona Standard

Format
.obj .fbx

Form

Color

Material
  • Brick
  • Ceramics
  • Concrete
  • Fabric
  • Fur
  • Glass
  • Gypsum
  • Leather
  • Metal
  • Organics
  • Paper
  • Plastic
  • Rattan
  • Stone
  • Wood
Interroom door Volkhovets CENTRO 2502 BSh
Interior door Volkhovets 0010 BSh CENTRO
Interior door Volkhovets 2537 BSh CENTRO
Interior door Volkhovets 2537 BSh CENTRO
Interior door Volkhovets 2523 BSh CENTRO
Interroom door Volkhovets CENTRO 2503 BSh
Interroom door Volkhovets CENTRO 2501 BSh
Interior door Volkhovets 8112 MBL PARIS
Interior door Volkhovets 8122 MBL PARIS
Interior door Volkhovets
PRO
Interior door Volkhovets
PRO
Interior door Volkhovets PARIS 8101 MBL
Interior door Volkhovets PARIS 8122 MBL
Interroom door Volkhovets 2121 СШ NEO
Interior door 2101 СШ NEO
Interior door 0010 СШ NEO
Interroom door 8342 MKLS Mirror ROCCA
Interior door ROCCA 8341 MKLS
Interior door ROCCA 8331 MKLS
Interior door ROCCA 8301 MBL
PRO
1
1
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit D-Code 23116500002
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit DuraStyle 0713500008
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit DuraStyle 2330650000
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Happy D.2 0711500000
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Me by Starck 0719450010
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Me by Starck 0722430000
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit P3 Comforts 0716450000
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 0454100044
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 315500000
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 454500800
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 0329120070
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 0329850030
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Vero 453600025
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero 0454100073
Wall-hung washbasin 70 cm Duravit Starck 3 03127000001
Wall-hung washbasin 50 cm Duravit 1930 07855000001
Wall-hung washbasin 57.5 cm Duravit Architec 0443580000
Wall-hung washbasin 50 cm Duravit Happy D.2 07095000001
Wall-hung washbasin 60 cm Duravit Me by Starck 2343600000
Wall-hung washbasin 63 cm Duravit Me by Starc 23366300001
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero Air 60 cm 2350600041
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Vero Air 50 cm 0724500009
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero Air 120 cm 2350120043
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Vero Air 50 cm 2350500079
Surface/hung washbasin Duravit Vero Air 80 cm 2350800060
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit 1930 80 cm, 04388000001
Wall-hung washbasin 60 cm Duravit D-Neo 2366600000, white
Wall-hung washbasin 65 cm Duravit D-Neo 2366650000, white
Wall-hung washbasin 55 cm Duravit D-Neo 2366550000, white
Surface/hung washbasin 80 cm Duravit Vero 0454800000
Washbasin Wall-mounted washbasin 65 cm Duravit D-Code 23106500002
Wall-hung washbasin 60 cm Duravit D-Code 23106000002
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit Vero 60x47 0454600000, white
Wall-hung washbasin Duravit DuraStyle 45 cm 070845 00 00
Wall-hung washbasin 65 cm Duravit Starck 3 0300650000
Wall-hung washbasin 65 cm Duravit DuraStyle 2320650000
Wall-hung washbasin 60 cm Duravit DuraStyle 2319600000
Wall-hung washbasin 50 cm Duravit Vero 0703500008 R
Wall-hung washbasin 55 cm Duravit D-Code 23105500002
Wall mounted washbasin Duravit Starck 3 0309700000